This website uses cookies to provide you a personalized web experience. Using this website you agree to our use of cookies. If you require more information, please visit our Privacy Policy. Agree

Network Adapter - PCI/PCIe 27 Items Showing item 1 - 27

List Manufacturer:
Sort By:
ProductOur Price

Asus XG-C100C 10G PCIe x4 Network Adapter

SKU: 450-51000    |    MODEL: XG-C100C
  • Aquantia AQC107 10GBASE-T Ethernet Controller

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price
ProductOur Price

Intel E810-CQDA2 Dual-port 100Gb Ethernet Network PCIe 4.0 x16 Adapter

SKU: 450-28064    |    MODEL: E810CQDA2BLK
  • 2x SFP28 100/25/10/1GbE ports
  • Ethernet controller: E810

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

Intel E810XXV-DA2 10/25GbE PCIe 4.0 x8 Network Adapter

SKU: 450-28029    |    MODEL: E810-XXVDA2
  • 2x 25GbE SFP28 ports
  • Intel E810-XXVAM2

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

Intel i210-T1 PCIe x1 Ethernet Server Adapter (Bulk)

SKU: 450-28054    |    MODEL: I210T1BLK
  • Intel Ethernet Controller I210
  • PCI-E x1 v2.1 @ 2.5GT/s
  • Full Height / Low-Profile Bracket Included

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

Intel I226-T1 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe 3.1 x1 Adapter (Retail)

SKU: 450-28016A    |    MODEL: I226T1
  • Intel Ethernet Controller I226-LM
  • 10/100/1000/2.5G BASE-T(X) Copper
  • PCI-E 3.1 x1 @ 5GT/s
  • Full Height / Low-Profile Bracket Included

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

Intel X550-T2 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Converged PCIe 3.0 x4 Network Adapter (Retail)

SKU: 450-28056    |    MODEL: X550T2
  • Low Power, 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE)
  • 10GBase-T: 55m on CAT6, 100m on CAT6A
  • Backward Compatible with Existing 1000BASE-T Networks

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

Intel X710-DA2 10Gb Ethernet Converged Network PCIe 3.0 x8 Adapter

SKU: 450-28004A    |    MODEL: X710DA2
  • 2x 10Gb SFP+ ports
  • Ethernet controller: Intel X710-AM2

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

Intel X710-DA4 FH 4-port 10Gb Ethernet Converged Network PCIe 3.0 x8 Adapter

SKU: 450-28006A    |    MODEL: X710DA4FH
  • 4x SFP+

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

Intel X710-T2L for OCP 3.0 Ethernet Network Adapter

SKU: 450-28066    |    MODEL: X710T2LOCPV3
  • 10GbE/5Gbe/2.5GbE/1GbE/100Mb Data Rate Per Port
  • RJ45 Category 6, Category 6A, Category 5e up to 100m
  • 8.0GT/s x 8 Lane

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

Intel XXV710-DA2 Dual-port 25Gb Ethernet Network PCIe 3.0 x8 Adapter

SKU: 450-28060    |    MODEL: XXV710DA2
  • 2x SFP28 25/10/1GbE ports
  • Ethernet controller: XL710-BM2

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price
ProductOur Price

SIIG Dual 2.5G 4-Speed Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

SKU: 450-17003    |    MODEL: LB-GE0711-S1
  • Realtek RTL8125 Chipset
  • PCI Express 2.1 x4

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

SIIG Dual Port 10G Ethernet Adapter

SKU: 450-17001    |    MODEL: LB-GE0311-S1
  • Intel X540-T2 Chipset
  • PCI Express 2.1 x8

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

SIIG Dual-Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

SKU: 450-17000    |    MODEL: LB-GE0014-S1
  • Intel I350-T2 Chipset
  • PCI Express 2.1 x4

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price
ProductOur Price

StarTech 1 Port PCI 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

SKU: 910-17496    |    MODEL: ST1000BT32
  • A single 10/100/1000Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port
  • Full and half duplex support
  • Supports Wake-on-LAN function
  • Crossover Detection & Auto-Correction (Auto MDI/MDI-X)

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

SKU: A322090    |    MODEL: ST1000SPEXI
  • Intel I210-AT chipset
  • PXE network boot

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit Server Network Adapter - Low Profile

SKU: A321140    |    MODEL: ST1000SPEX2L
  • A single 10/100/1000Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port
  • Gigabit detection and Link/Activity LED indicators

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech 1-Port 10 Gigabit Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe

SKU: A322627    |    MODEL: PEX10000SFPI
  • Add a 10GbE SFP+, compatible with SR or LR transceivers
  • Compatible with Multimode or Singlemode fiber
  • PXE Boot Support
  • 15k jumbo frame support

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech 1-Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe

SKU: A322711    |    MODEL: PEX10000SRI
  • Single-port 10G Network Card w/ Multimode SFP+ transveiver
  • Intel 82599 Chipset w/ Intel Virtualization Technology
  • Supports PXE boot, VLAN Tagging, link aggregation
  • Up to 15k jumbo frame
  • Up to 20Gbps (Full Duplex) bandwidth

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech 1-Port 10G Ethernet Card - Intel X550-AT Chip

SKU: A322613    |    MODEL: ST10000SPEXI
  • Add a 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps RJ-45 Ethernet Port
  • Compliant w/ 10GBase-T & NBASE-T specifications
  • Intel X550-AT Chipset w/ Virtualization Technology for connectivity (Intel VT-c)
  • Up to 20Gbps (full duplex) bandwidth
  • Up to 9K jumbo frame support

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

SKU: 910-174002    |    MODEL: PEX100S
  • Auto-negotiation senses speed and duplex capabilities of connected devices
  • Full and half duplex supported
  • Supports Wake On Lan (WOL) power management
  • Throughput Transfer rates up to 200 Mbps

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCIe NIC

SKU: A322004    |    MODEL: ST4000PEXPSE
  • Four 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible PoE RJ45 ports
  • Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 & 2) Power over Ethernet standards
  • Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) supports up to 48V, 25.5 Watts max

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech Dual Port i350 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter

SKU: A321142    |    MODEL: ST2000SPEXI
  • Two 10/100/1000Mbps compatible RJ-45 Ethernet ports

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price

StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU: 450-17401    |    MODEL: ST1000SMPEX

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price
ProductOur Price

Supermicro AOC-SGP-i2 2-port i350 PCIe x4 Gigabit Ethernet Card

SKU: 450-11708    |    MODEL: AOC-SGP-i2
  • Intel i350 GbE controller
  • PCIe 2.1 x4

Availability: No  

Login to see price

Supermicro AOC-STG-b2T Broadcom BCM57416 10Gb Ethernet PCIe 3.0 x8 Adapter

SKU: 450-11715    |    MODEL: AOC-STG-b2T

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price
ProductOur Price

TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter

SKU: 450-13103    |    MODEL: TX401

Availability: Yes  

Login to see price
ProductOur Price

TRENDnet TEG-10GECTX 10 Gigabit PCIe x4 Network Adapter

SKU: 450-04500    |    MODEL: TEG-10GECTX
  • Converts PCIe slot into a 10G Ethernet Port
  • Supports 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Includes standard & low-profile brackets
  • Windows & Linux support
  • Dimensions: 84 x 63 x 18 mm (3.3 x 2.5 x 0.7 in.)

Availability: No  

Login to see price