Fiber Optic & DAC Cables 14 Items Showing item 1 - 14

List Manufacturer:
Sort By:
ProductOur Price

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 6.6 ft

SKU: A319755    |    MODEL: 33137

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

ProductOur Price

Netgear AXC761-10000S PROSAFE Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - 1M

SKU: A320404    |    MODEL: AXC761-10000S
  • Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable
  • 10 Gigabit SFP+ with ultra low latency
  • For Servers, Storage and Switches short uplinks

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

ProductOur Price

TP-Link Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - 1m

SKU: A322201    |    MODEL: TXC432-CU1M
  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

Availability: No   Add To Favorites

  • $89.95

TP-Link Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - 3m

SKU: A322202    |    MODEL: TXC432-CU3M
  • SFP+ connector on both sides
  • Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3m distance)

Availability: No   Add To Favorites

  • $129.95
ProductOur Price

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) - 50m

SKU: A321980    |    MODEL: N318-50M
  • Premium 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber patch cable
  • Ideal for LAN applications
  • Glass fiber composition

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) - 8m

SKU: A321984    |    MODEL: N318-08M
  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber
  • Ideal for LAN applications
  • Glass fiber composition

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - 10m

SKU: A321347    |    MODEL: N366-10M

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - 15m

SKU: A321348    |    MODEL: N366-15M
  • Premium PVC 8.3/125 micron singlemode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 1m

SKU: A320724    |    MODEL: N820-01M
  • 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jack

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 3m

SKU: A321039    |    MODEL: N820-03M
  • 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jack

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 5m

SKU: A320723    |    MODEL: N820-05M
  • 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jack

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (mini-LC/mini-LC) - 1m

SKU: A320727    |    MODEL: N838-01M
  • 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
  • Use with Brocade FC8-64 and other Mini-LC SFP devices

Availability: No   Add To Favorites

  • $23.95

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 1m

SKU: A320725    |    MODEL: N820-01M-OM4
  • 40/100-Gig Ethernet applications...OM4 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 40/100Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jack
  • Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbp

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 5m

SKU: A320726    |    MODEL: N820-05M-OM4
  • 40/100-Gig Ethernet applications...OM4 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 40/100Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
  • Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jack
  • Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbp

Availability: Yes   Add To Favorites