This website uses cookies to provide you a personalized web experience. Using this website you agree to our use of cookies. If you require more information, please visit our Privacy Policy. Agree

Cables and Adapters

Icy Dock MB703M2P-B M.2 SATA SSD to 2.5
Icy Dock MB703M2P-B M.2 SATA SSD to 2.5" SATA SSD
  • Device Fit: 1 x B / B + M Key M.2 SATA SSD 2230/2242/2260/2280
  • Drive Bay: 2.5" SATA Drive Bay (9.5mm-15mm)
 
IOGEAR Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable
IOGEAR Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable
  • Mini DisplayPort to HDMI
  • Max Resolution: 1920 x 1200
  • Support full Mini DisplayPort link tracking
 
StarTech DVI to DisplayPort Adapter with USB Power Converter
StarTech DVI to DisplayPort Adapter with USB Power Converter
  • DVI to DisplayPort
  • Max Resolution: 1920 x 1200
  • Plug-and-Play
  • USB Powered
 
CAT6A RJ45 U/FTP Shield Snagless Network Cable - 1ft - Blue
CAT6A 1-ft RJ45 Snagless Network Cable
  • For 10GBase-T Ethernet applications
  • 26AWG Shielded (U/FTP)
  • Rated up to 750MHz
 
StarTech 2 Port USB 3.0 A Female Slot Plate Adapter
StarTech 2 Port USB 3.0 A Female Slot Plate Adapter
  • Easily add two SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to a PC
 
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 1m
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 Patch Cable - 1m
  • 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm