This website uses cookies to provide you a personalized web experience. Using this website you agree to our use of cookies. If you require more information, please visit our Privacy Policy. Agree

Cables and Adapters

SlimSAS 8i (SFF-8654) to 2x SFF-8639 U.2 Cable with SATA power connector - 0.6m
SlimSAS 8i (SFF-8654) to 2x SFF-8639 U.2 Cable with SATA power
  • Host: SlimSAS 8i (SFF-8654) 74-pin
  • Target: 2x SFF-8639 U.2 with 15-pin SATA power connector
StarTech Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F
StarTech Right Angle VGA to VGA Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F
  • 1 x 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA
  • Male to female connector
StarTech 2 Port USB 3.0 A Female Slot Plate Adapter
StarTech 2 Port USB 3.0 A Female Slot Plate Adapter
  • Easily add two SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports to a PC
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 1m
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 Patch Cable - 1m
  • 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 1m
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 Patch Cable - 1m
  • 40/100-Gig Ethernet applications...OM4 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
Adaptec ACK-I-HDmSAS-mSAS-1M mini-SAS HD SFF-8643 to mini-SAS SFF-8087 - 1m
Adaptec ACK-I-HDmSAS-mSAS-1M SFF-8643 to SFF-8087 cable
  • Adaptor end: mini-SAS HD SFF-8643
  • Device/Backplane end: mini-SAS SFF-8087