This website uses cookies to provide you a personalized web experience. Using this website you agree to our use of cookies. If you require more information, please visit our Privacy Policy. Agree

Cables and Adapters

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 1m
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 Patch Cable - 1m
  • 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - 1m
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 Patch Cable - 1m
  • 40/100-Gig Ethernet applications...OM4 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
Adaptec ACK-I-HDmSAS-mSAS-1M mini-SAS HD SFF-8643 to mini-SAS SFF-8087 - 1m
Adaptec ACK-I-HDmSAS-mSAS-1M SFF-8643 to SFF-8087 cable
  • Adaptor end: mini-SAS HD SFF-8643
  • Device/Backplane end: mini-SAS SFF-8087
Adaptec ACK-I-rA-HDmSAS 4SATA-SB-.8M mini-SAS HD SFF-8643 (Right Angle) to 4x SATA w/sideband cable - 0.8m
Adaptec ACK-I-rA-HDmSAS 4SATA-SB-.8M SFF-8643 to 4x SATA cable
  • Adapter End: mini-SAS HD SFF-8643 - Right Angle
  • Device/Backplane End: 4x SATA / sideband (SFF-8448)
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
  • Supported OS: Windows XP, 7, 8, Mac OS10.6-10.8
StarTech M.2 NGFF SSD to 2.5in SATA Adapter Converter
StarTech M.2 NGFF SSD to 2.5in SATA Adapter Converter
  • Supports 7mm or larger 2.5" SATA bays
  • Support for SATA revision I/II/III (1.5/3.0/6.0 Gbps)
  • Open-frame steel mounting bracket